crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 14 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Summit Summit 4:00 pm | Battle Mountain High School Oct 17 Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer at Regional @ Lincoln Park Golf Course TBA   Oct 17 Coed Varsity Cross Country at Regional @ Lincoln Park Golf Course TBA   Oct 18 Boys Varsity Football vs. Steamboat Springs High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Boys Varsity Golf at State @ TBA TBA   Oct 09 Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer at Rifle High School Meet @ Rifle Creek Golf Course TBA   Oct 09 Coed Varsity Cross Country at Rifle High School Meet @ Rifle Creek Golf Course TBA | Rifle Creek GC Oct 11 Boys Varsity Football

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Oct 04 Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer at Northglenn High School Meet @ Open Spaces XC Course(W. 112th Avenue & Ranch Dr, Northglenn) TBA   Oct 04 Coed Varsity Cross Country at Northglenn High School, Vista Peak Prep Meet @ Open Spaces XC Course(W. 112th Avenue & Ranch Dr, Northglenn) TBA | Northwest Open Spaces Park

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Boys Junior Varsity Football at Coal Ridge High School Coal Ridge 4:00 pm | Coal Ridge High School Sep 25 Boys Varsity Golf at Overland High School Regional @ Overland Golf Park, Denver TBA   Sep 27 Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer at Meet @ Lincoln Park Golf Course TBA   Sep 27 Coed

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 16 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Basalt High School Basalt 4:00 pm | Battle Mountain High School Sep 17 Boys Varsity Golf at Meet @ Vail Golf Club 11:00 am   Sep 19 Boys Varsity Golf at Meet @ Keystone Ranch Golf Club 10:00 am | Keystone Ranch Golf Club Sep 20 Boys Varsity

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 12 Boys Varsity Golf at Cedaredge High School Meet @ Cedaredge Golf Course 9:30 am   Sep 13 Boys Varsity Golf at Grand Junction High School Meet @ Chipeta Golf Course TBA   Sep 14 Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer at Eagle Valley High School Meet @ Gypsum Creek Golf Course TBA   Sep 14

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08

Sep 03 Boys Varsity Golf at Aspen High School Meet @ Aspen High School 7:00 am | Aspen High School Sep 03 Boys Junior Varsity Football vs. Middle Park High School Middle Park 4:00 pm | Battle Mountain High School Sep 06 Boys Varsity Football vs. Alameda International High School Alameda International 7:00 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 26 – Sep 01

Aug 27 Boys Varsity Golf at Meet @ Tiara Rado Golf Course 9:00 am   Aug 28 Boys Varsity Golf at Rifle High School Meet @ Rifle Creek Golf Course 9:00 am   Aug 30 Boys Varsity Football at Middle Park High School Middle Park 7:00 pm | Middle Park High School Aug 31 Coed

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 19 – Aug 25

Aug 23 Girls Varsity Competitive Cheer at Cheyenne Mountain High School Meet @ Norris Penrose Event Center TBA | Norris Penrose Event Center Aug 23 Coed Varsity Cross Country at Sierra High School, Cheyenne Mountain High School, Widefield High School, Aurora Central High School Meet @ Norris Penrose Event Center TBA | Norris Penrose Event